PREMIJER LIGA BIH
- Maja
- Administrator
- Posts: 119228
- Joined: 23 Mar 2010, 23:31
- Location: Mrduša Donja
- Has thanked: 5515 times
- Been thanked: 11756 times
- Contact:
- Status: Offline
Re: Kladionica za forumaše
Sevilla - Real Betis (20:45) 1
Spal - Juventus (15:00) 1X
Milan - Lazio (20:30) 1
Brighton - Bournemouth (16:00) 2
Southampton - Wolverhampton (16:00) x2
Man Utd - West Ham (18:30) 1
14.04.
Valladolid - Getafe (12:00) x
Real Sociedad - Eibar (16:15) x
Girona - Villarreal (18:30) x
Sampdoria - Genoa (15:00) 1
Fiorentina - Bologna (15:00) x
Sassuolo - Parma (15:00) 2
Lokomotiva - Hajduk (19:00) x
Spal - Juventus (15:00) 1X
Milan - Lazio (20:30) 1
Brighton - Bournemouth (16:00) 2
Southampton - Wolverhampton (16:00) x2
Man Utd - West Ham (18:30) 1
14.04.
Valladolid - Getafe (12:00) x
Real Sociedad - Eibar (16:15) x
Girona - Villarreal (18:30) x
Sampdoria - Genoa (15:00) 1
Fiorentina - Bologna (15:00) x
Sassuolo - Parma (15:00) 2
Lokomotiva - Hajduk (19:00) x
- Hannibal
- Forum [Bot]
- Posts: 64067
- Joined: 03 Sep 2015, 23:23
- Mood:
- Has thanked: 6850 times
- Been thanked: 2189 times
- Status: Offline
Re: Kladionica za forumaše
Sevilla - Real Betis (20:45) 1
Spal - Juventus (15:00) 2
Milan - Lazio (20:30) X
Brighton - Bournemouth (16:00) X
Southampton - Wolverhampton (16:00) X
Man Utd - West Ham (18:30) 1
14.04.
Valladolid - Getafe (12:00) 1
Real Sociedad - Eibar (16:15) X
Girona - Villarreal (18:30) 2
Sampdoria - Genoa (15:00) 1
Fiorentina - Bologna (15:00) 1
Sassuolo - Parma (15:00) 2
Lokomotiva - Hajduk (19:00) 2
Spal - Juventus (15:00) 2
Milan - Lazio (20:30) X
Brighton - Bournemouth (16:00) X
Southampton - Wolverhampton (16:00) X
Man Utd - West Ham (18:30) 1
14.04.
Valladolid - Getafe (12:00) 1
Real Sociedad - Eibar (16:15) X
Girona - Villarreal (18:30) 2
Sampdoria - Genoa (15:00) 1
Fiorentina - Bologna (15:00) 1
Sassuolo - Parma (15:00) 2
Lokomotiva - Hajduk (19:00) 2
🐽
Re: Kladionica za forumaše
7 KOLO
13.04.
Sevilla - Real Betis (20:45) -1
Spal - Juventus (15:00) - 2
Milan - Lazio (20:30) - 1
Brighton - Bournemouth (16:00) - x
Southampton - Wolverhampton (16:00) - 1
Man Utd - West Ham (18:30) - 1
14.04.
Valladolid - Getafe (12:00) 1
Real Sociedad - Eibar (16:15) 1
Girona - Villarreal (18:30) 2
Sampdoria - Genoa (15:00) x
Fiorentina - Bologna (15:00) 1
Sassuolo - Parma (15:00) x
Lokomotiva - Hajduk (19:00) 1
13.04.
Sevilla - Real Betis (20:45) -1
Spal - Juventus (15:00) - 2
Milan - Lazio (20:30) - 1
Brighton - Bournemouth (16:00) - x
Southampton - Wolverhampton (16:00) - 1
Man Utd - West Ham (18:30) - 1
14.04.
Valladolid - Getafe (12:00) 1
Real Sociedad - Eibar (16:15) 1
Girona - Villarreal (18:30) 2
Sampdoria - Genoa (15:00) x
Fiorentina - Bologna (15:00) 1
Sassuolo - Parma (15:00) x
Lokomotiva - Hajduk (19:00) 1
Habibti, ya nour el - ain...
- Socrates
- Forum [Bot]
- Posts: 44805
- Joined: 09 Jan 2016, 07:50
- Location: . . . . . . . . .
- Been thanked: 2 times
- Status: Offline
Re: Kladionica za forumaše
7 KOLO
13.04.
Sevilla - Real Betis (20:45) 1
Spal - Juventus (15:00) 2
Milan - Lazio (20:30) X
Brighton - Bournemouth (16:00) 1
Southampton - Wolverhampton (16:00) X
Man Utd - West Ham (18:30) X
14.04.
Valladolid - Getafe (12:00) 2
Real Sociedad - Eibar (16:15) X
Girona - Villarreal (18:30) 1
Sampdoria - Genoa (15:00) 1
Fiorentina - Bologna (15:00) 1
Sassuolo - Parma (15:00) 1
Lokomotiva - Hajduk (19:00) X
13.04.
Sevilla - Real Betis (20:45) 1
Spal - Juventus (15:00) 2
Milan - Lazio (20:30) X
Brighton - Bournemouth (16:00) 1
Southampton - Wolverhampton (16:00) X
Man Utd - West Ham (18:30) X
14.04.
Valladolid - Getafe (12:00) 2
Real Sociedad - Eibar (16:15) X
Girona - Villarreal (18:30) 1
Sampdoria - Genoa (15:00) 1
Fiorentina - Bologna (15:00) 1
Sassuolo - Parma (15:00) 1
Lokomotiva - Hajduk (19:00) X
. . . . . . . . .
-
- Inventar foruma
- Posts: 9024
- Joined: 27 Sep 2016, 14:02
- Been thanked: 1 time
- Status: Offline
Re: Kladionica za forumaše
Sevilla - Real Betis (20:45) 1
Spal - Juventus (15:00) x
Milan - Lazio (20:30) 1
Brighton - Bournemouth (16:00) 1
Southampton - Wolverhampton (16:00) 1
Man Utd - West Ham (18:30) 1
14.04.
Valladolid - Getafe (12:00) x
Real Sociedad - Eibar (16:15) x
Girona - Villarreal (18:30) x
Sampdoria - Genoa (15:00) x
Fiorentina - Bologna (15:00) x
Sassuolo - Parma (15:00) 1
Lokomotiva - Hajduk (19:00) 2
Spal - Juventus (15:00) x
Milan - Lazio (20:30) 1
Brighton - Bournemouth (16:00) 1
Southampton - Wolverhampton (16:00) 1
Man Utd - West Ham (18:30) 1
14.04.
Valladolid - Getafe (12:00) x
Real Sociedad - Eibar (16:15) x
Girona - Villarreal (18:30) x
Sampdoria - Genoa (15:00) x
Fiorentina - Bologna (15:00) x
Sassuolo - Parma (15:00) 1
Lokomotiva - Hajduk (19:00) 2
- Sheval
- Forum [Bot]
- Posts: 17562
- Joined: 02 Mar 2012, 21:53
- Has thanked: 344 times
- Been thanked: 882 times
- Status: Offline
Re: Kladionica za forumaše
Sevilla - Real Betis (20:45) x
Spal - Juventus (15:00) x
Milan - Lazio (20:30) 2
Brighton - Bournemouth (16:00) 1
Southampton - Wolverhampton (16:00) x
Man Utd - West Ham (18:30) 1
14.04.
Valladolid - Getafe (12:00) x
Real Sociedad - Eibar (16:15) x
Girona - Villarreal (18:30) 2
Sampdoria - Genoa (15:00) x
Fiorentina - Bologna (15:00) 1
Sassuolo - Parma (15:00) 1
Lokomotiva - Hajduk (19:00) 2
Spal - Juventus (15:00) x
Milan - Lazio (20:30) 2
Brighton - Bournemouth (16:00) 1
Southampton - Wolverhampton (16:00) x
Man Utd - West Ham (18:30) 1
14.04.
Valladolid - Getafe (12:00) x
Real Sociedad - Eibar (16:15) x
Girona - Villarreal (18:30) 2
Sampdoria - Genoa (15:00) x
Fiorentina - Bologna (15:00) 1
Sassuolo - Parma (15:00) 1
Lokomotiva - Hajduk (19:00) 2
- Mala_Mu
- atomica
- Posts: 63332
- Joined: 09 Feb 2014, 13:14
- Location: Dolina Mumijevih
- Mood:
- Has thanked: 551 times
- Been thanked: 1385 times
- Status: Offline
Re: Kladionica za forumaše
7 KOLO
REZULTATI UTAKMICA
13.04.
Sevilla - Real Betis (20:45) 3:1 1
Spal - Juventus (15:00) 2:1 1
Milan - Lazio (20:30) 1:0 1
Brighton - Bournemouth (16:00) 0:5 2
Southampton - Wolverhampton (16:00) 3:1 1
Man Utd - West Ham (18:30) 2:1 1
14.04.
Valladolid - Getafe (12:00) 2:2 X
Real Sociedad - Eibar (16:15) 1:1 X
Girona - Villarreal (18:30) 0:1 2
Sampdoria - Genoa (15:00) 2:0 1
Fiorentina - Bologna (15:00) 0:0 X
Sassuolo - Parma (15:00) 0:0 X
Lokomotiva - Hajduk (19:00) 0:1 2
REZULTATI FORUMAŠA
Maja 69
Mute 67
User 66
Duminjo 61
Srculence 54
Zlocko 54
Hani 47
Mister 46
Storm 46
Max 44
Sheval 43
Vrag 39
Krokodil 38
Komesar 38
Mala 34
Soc 24
UKUPNI POREDAK
Sheval 370
Srculence 349
Mister 347
Mala 346
Maja 342
Hani 330
Storm 318
Zlocko 318
User 312
Max 307
Krokodil 288
Mute 275
Socrates 271
Duminjo 137
Vrag 134
Komesar 126
REZULTATI UTAKMICA
13.04.
Sevilla - Real Betis (20:45) 3:1 1
Spal - Juventus (15:00) 2:1 1
Milan - Lazio (20:30) 1:0 1
Brighton - Bournemouth (16:00) 0:5 2
Southampton - Wolverhampton (16:00) 3:1 1
Man Utd - West Ham (18:30) 2:1 1
14.04.
Valladolid - Getafe (12:00) 2:2 X
Real Sociedad - Eibar (16:15) 1:1 X
Girona - Villarreal (18:30) 0:1 2
Sampdoria - Genoa (15:00) 2:0 1
Fiorentina - Bologna (15:00) 0:0 X
Sassuolo - Parma (15:00) 0:0 X
Lokomotiva - Hajduk (19:00) 0:1 2
REZULTATI FORUMAŠA
Maja 69
Mute 67
User 66
Duminjo 61
Srculence 54
Zlocko 54
Hani 47
Mister 46
Storm 46
Max 44
Sheval 43
Vrag 39
Krokodil 38
Komesar 38
Mala 34
Soc 24
UKUPNI POREDAK
Sheval 370
Srculence 349
Mister 347
Mala 346
Maja 342
Hani 330
Storm 318
Zlocko 318
User 312
Max 307
Krokodil 288
Mute 275
Socrates 271
Duminjo 137
Vrag 134
Komesar 126
- Mala_Mu
- atomica
- Posts: 63332
- Joined: 09 Feb 2014, 13:14
- Location: Dolina Mumijevih
- Mood:
- Has thanked: 551 times
- Been thanked: 1385 times
- Status: Offline
Re: Kladionica za forumaše
8 KOLO
20.04.
Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf (15:30)
Augsburg - Stuttgart (15:30)
Monchengladbach - Leipzig (18:30)
Bologna - Sampdoria (15:00)
Genoa - Torino (15:00)
Empoli - Spal (15:00)
Cagliari - Frosinone (15:00)
Udinese - Sassuolo (15:00)
Inter - Roma (20:30)
Mancester City - Tottenham (13:30)
West Ham - Leicester (16:00)
Wolves - Brighton (16:00)
New Castle - Southampton (18:30)
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski (17:00)
Celta - Girona (13:00)
Rayo - Huesca (18:30)
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00)
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00)
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15)
Betis - Valencia (20:45)
Villareal - Leganes (18:30)
20.04.
Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf (15:30)
Augsburg - Stuttgart (15:30)
Monchengladbach - Leipzig (18:30)
Bologna - Sampdoria (15:00)
Genoa - Torino (15:00)
Empoli - Spal (15:00)
Cagliari - Frosinone (15:00)
Udinese - Sassuolo (15:00)
Inter - Roma (20:30)
Mancester City - Tottenham (13:30)
West Ham - Leicester (16:00)
Wolves - Brighton (16:00)
New Castle - Southampton (18:30)
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski (17:00)
Celta - Girona (13:00)
Rayo - Huesca (18:30)
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00)
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00)
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15)
Betis - Valencia (20:45)
Villareal - Leganes (18:30)
- Krokodil Behko
- Globalni moderator
- Posts: 120153
- Joined: 21 Apr 2010, 22:40
- Location: nesto u čevljanovićima
- Has thanked: 6890 times
- Been thanked: 7767 times
- Status: Online
Re: Kladionica za forumaše
8 KOLO
20.04.
Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf (15:30) 1
Augsburg - Stuttgart (15:30) 1
Monchengladbach - Leipzig (18:30) X
Bologna - Sampdoria (15:00) X
Genoa - Torino (15:00) 2
Empoli - Spal (15:00) 1
Cagliari - Frosinone (15:00) 1
Udinese - Sassuolo (15:00) 1
Inter - Roma (20:30) X
Mancester City - Tottenham (13:30) 1
West Ham - Leicester (16:00) 1
Wolves - Brighton (16:00) X
New Castle - Southampton (18:30) X
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski (17:00) X
Celta - Girona (13:00) 1
Rayo - Huesca (18:30) 1
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00) 2
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00) 2
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15) X
Betis - Valencia (20:45) 1
Villareal - Leganes (18:30) 1
20.04.
Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf (15:30) 1
Augsburg - Stuttgart (15:30) 1
Monchengladbach - Leipzig (18:30) X
Bologna - Sampdoria (15:00) X
Genoa - Torino (15:00) 2
Empoli - Spal (15:00) 1
Cagliari - Frosinone (15:00) 1
Udinese - Sassuolo (15:00) 1
Inter - Roma (20:30) X
Mancester City - Tottenham (13:30) 1
West Ham - Leicester (16:00) 1
Wolves - Brighton (16:00) X
New Castle - Southampton (18:30) X
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski (17:00) X
Celta - Girona (13:00) 1
Rayo - Huesca (18:30) 1
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00) 2
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00) 2
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15) X
Betis - Valencia (20:45) 1
Villareal - Leganes (18:30) 1
online
- Vrag
- Forum [Bot]
- Posts: 26599
- Joined: 05 Oct 2018, 08:54
- Has thanked: 56 times
- Been thanked: 246 times
- Status: Offline
Re: Kladionica za forumaše
8 KOLO
20.04.
Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf (15:30) x
Augsburg - Stuttgart (15:30) 1
Monchengladbach - Leipzig (18:30) 2
Bologna - Sampdoria (15:00) 1
Genoa - Torino (15:00) x
Empoli - Spal (15:00) 2
Cagliari - Frosinone (15:00) 1
Udinese - Sassuolo (15:00) x
Inter - Roma (20:30) 1
Mancester City - Tottenham (13:30) 1
West Ham - Leicester (16:00) 2
Wolves - Brighton (16:00) 1
New Castle - Southampton (18:30) 2
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski (17:00) 2
Celta - Girona (13:00) 1
Rayo - Huesca (18:30) 1
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00) 2
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00) 2
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15) 1
Betis - Valencia (20:45) 2
Villareal - Leganes (18:30) 1
20.04.
Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf (15:30) x
Augsburg - Stuttgart (15:30) 1
Monchengladbach - Leipzig (18:30) 2
Bologna - Sampdoria (15:00) 1
Genoa - Torino (15:00) x
Empoli - Spal (15:00) 2
Cagliari - Frosinone (15:00) 1
Udinese - Sassuolo (15:00) x
Inter - Roma (20:30) 1
Mancester City - Tottenham (13:30) 1
West Ham - Leicester (16:00) 2
Wolves - Brighton (16:00) 1
New Castle - Southampton (18:30) 2
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski (17:00) 2
Celta - Girona (13:00) 1
Rayo - Huesca (18:30) 1
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00) 2
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00) 2
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15) 1
Betis - Valencia (20:45) 2
Villareal - Leganes (18:30) 1
- Mutevelija
- Selonačelnik
- Posts: 86350
- Joined: 28 Nov 2015, 20:04
- Has thanked: 853 times
- Been thanked: 1641 times
- Status: Offline
Re: Kladionica za forumaše
KOLO
20.04.
Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf (15:30) x
Augsburg - Stuttgart (15:30) 1
Monchengladbach - Leipzig (18:30) 1
Bologna - Sampdoria (15:00) 1
Genoa - Torino (15:00) x
Empoli - Spal (15:00) x
Cagliari - Frosinone (15:00) 1
Udinese - Sassuolo (15:00) x
Inter - Roma (20:30) 1
Mancester City - Tottenham (13:30) 1
West Ham - Leicester (16:00) 2
Wolves - Brighton (16:00) 1
New Castle - Southampton (18:30) 2
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski (17:00) 1
Celta - Girona (13:00) 1
Rayo - Huesca (18:30) 1
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00) 2
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00) 2
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15) 1
Betis - Valencia (20:45) 2
Villareal - Leganes (18:30) 1
20.04.
Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf (15:30) x
Augsburg - Stuttgart (15:30) 1
Monchengladbach - Leipzig (18:30) 1
Bologna - Sampdoria (15:00) 1
Genoa - Torino (15:00) x
Empoli - Spal (15:00) x
Cagliari - Frosinone (15:00) 1
Udinese - Sassuolo (15:00) x
Inter - Roma (20:30) 1
Mancester City - Tottenham (13:30) 1
West Ham - Leicester (16:00) 2
Wolves - Brighton (16:00) 1
New Castle - Southampton (18:30) 2
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski (17:00) 1
Celta - Girona (13:00) 1
Rayo - Huesca (18:30) 1
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00) 2
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00) 2
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15) 1
Betis - Valencia (20:45) 2
Villareal - Leganes (18:30) 1
Pero la suerte se ensañó contigo
Y te dejó con el alma
Hecha pedazos
Tú corazón
Quedó herido y sin perdón
Ya no sabe como amar
Como piedra endureció
Y te dejó con el alma
Hecha pedazos
Tú corazón
Quedó herido y sin perdón
Ya no sabe como amar
Como piedra endureció
- Tokmak
- Vucin apostol
- Posts: 15119
- Joined: 08 Jul 2015, 17:31
- Location: Ulica Rajkovačića i Čalušića bb
- Has thanked: 959 times
- Been thanked: 946 times
- Status: Offline
Re: Kladionica za forumaše
8 KOLO
20.04.
Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf (15:30) X
Augsburg - Stuttgart (15:30) X
Monchengladbach - Leipzig (18:30) 1
Bologna - Sampdoria (15:00) 1X
Genoa - Torino (15:00) 2
Empoli - Spal (15:00) 1
Cagliari - Frosinone (15:00) X2
Udinese - Sassuolo (15:00) 1X
Inter - Roma (20:30) X2
Mancester City - Tottenham (13:30) 1
West Ham - Leicester (16:00) 2
Wolves - Brighton (16:00) 2
New Castle - Southampton (18:30) X
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski (17:00) 2
Celta - Girona (13:00) 1
Rayo - Huesca (18:30) 1
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00) 1
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00) 2
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15) X2
Betis-Valencia (20:45) 2
Villareal - Leganes (18:30) 1
20.04.
Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf (15:30) X
Augsburg - Stuttgart (15:30) X
Monchengladbach - Leipzig (18:30) 1
Bologna - Sampdoria (15:00) 1X
Genoa - Torino (15:00) 2
Empoli - Spal (15:00) 1
Cagliari - Frosinone (15:00) X2
Udinese - Sassuolo (15:00) 1X
Inter - Roma (20:30) X2
Mancester City - Tottenham (13:30) 1
West Ham - Leicester (16:00) 2
Wolves - Brighton (16:00) 2
New Castle - Southampton (18:30) X
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski (17:00) 2
Celta - Girona (13:00) 1
Rayo - Huesca (18:30) 1
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00) 1
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00) 2
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15) X2
Betis-Valencia (20:45) 2
Villareal - Leganes (18:30) 1
Vuk dlaku mijenja, ćud nikada.
- Mister No
- The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
- Posts: 31593
- Joined: 28 Sep 2010, 18:17
- Has thanked: 7129 times
- Been thanked: 3865 times
- Status: Offline
Re: Kladionica za forumaše
8 KOLO
20.04.
Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf (15:30) 1
Augsburg - Stuttgart (15:30) 1
Monchengladbach - Leipzig (18:30) 1
Bologna - Sampdoria (15:00) x
Genoa - Torino (15:00) x
Empoli - Spal (15:00) 1
Cagliari - Frosinone (15:00) 1
Udinese - Sassuolo (15:00) 1
Inter - Roma (20:30) 1
Mancester City - Tottenham (13:30) 1
West Ham - Leicester (16:00) x
Wolves - Brighton (16:00) 2
New Castle - Southampton (18:30) X
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski (17:00) 2
Celta - Girona (13:00) 1
Rayo - Huesca (18:30) 1
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00) 1
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00) 2
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15) 1
Betis-Valencia (20:45) 2
Villareal - Leganes (18:30) 1
20.04.
Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf (15:30) 1
Augsburg - Stuttgart (15:30) 1
Monchengladbach - Leipzig (18:30) 1
Bologna - Sampdoria (15:00) x
Genoa - Torino (15:00) x
Empoli - Spal (15:00) 1
Cagliari - Frosinone (15:00) 1
Udinese - Sassuolo (15:00) 1
Inter - Roma (20:30) 1
Mancester City - Tottenham (13:30) 1
West Ham - Leicester (16:00) x
Wolves - Brighton (16:00) 2
New Castle - Southampton (18:30) X
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski (17:00) 2
Celta - Girona (13:00) 1
Rayo - Huesca (18:30) 1
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00) 1
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00) 2
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15) 1
Betis-Valencia (20:45) 2
Villareal - Leganes (18:30) 1
High Hopes...
- Duminjo
- Urednik foruma
- Posts: 55523
- Joined: 17 Mar 2019, 21:52
- Has thanked: 1861 times
- Been thanked: 5571 times
- Status: Offline
Re: Kladionica za forumaše
8 KOLO
20.04.
Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf (15:30) X
Augsburg - Stuttgart (15:30) 1
Monchengladbach - Leipzig (18:30) 2
Bologna - Sampdoria (15:00) 1
Genoa - Torino (15:00) X
Empoli - Spal (15:00) 1
Cagliari - Frosinone (15:00) 1
Udinese - Sassuolo (15:00) 1
Inter - Roma (20:30) 2
Mancester City - Tottenham (13:30) 1
West Ham - Leicester (16:00) X
Wolves - Brighton (16:00) 2
New Castle - Southampton (18:30) X
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski (17:00) 2
Celta - Girona (13:00) 1
Rayo - Huesca (18:30) 1
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00) X
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00) X
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15) 1
Betis - Valencia (20:45) X
Villareal - Leganes (18:30) 1
20.04.
Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf (15:30) X
Augsburg - Stuttgart (15:30) 1
Monchengladbach - Leipzig (18:30) 2
Bologna - Sampdoria (15:00) 1
Genoa - Torino (15:00) X
Empoli - Spal (15:00) 1
Cagliari - Frosinone (15:00) 1
Udinese - Sassuolo (15:00) 1
Inter - Roma (20:30) 2
Mancester City - Tottenham (13:30) 1
West Ham - Leicester (16:00) X
Wolves - Brighton (16:00) 2
New Castle - Southampton (18:30) X
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski (17:00) 2
Celta - Girona (13:00) 1
Rayo - Huesca (18:30) 1
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00) X
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00) X
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15) 1
Betis - Valencia (20:45) X
Villareal - Leganes (18:30) 1
- Salko
- Forum [Bot]
- Posts: 26742
- Joined: 25 Sep 2018, 14:23
- Location: Tamni Vilajet
- Mood:
- Status: Offline
Re: Kladionica za forumaše
8 KOLO
20.04.
Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf (15:30) 1
Augsburg - Stuttgart (15:30) 1
Monchengladbach - Leipzig (18:30) 1
Bologna - Sampdoria (15:00) 2
Genoa - Torino (15:00) X
Empoli - Spal (15:00) x
Cagliari - Frosinone (15:00) 1
Udinese - Sassuolo (15:00) 1
Inter - Roma (20:30) x
Mancester City - Tottenham (13:30) 1
West Ham - Leicester (16:00) 1
Wolves - Brighton (16:00) 1
New Castle - Southampton (18:30) X
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski (17:00) 2
Celta - Girona (13:00) 1
Rayo - Huesca (18:30) 1
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00) 1
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00) 1
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15) 1
Betis - Valencia (20:45) 1
Villareal - Leganes (18:30) 1
20.04.
Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf (15:30) 1
Augsburg - Stuttgart (15:30) 1
Monchengladbach - Leipzig (18:30) 1
Bologna - Sampdoria (15:00) 2
Genoa - Torino (15:00) X
Empoli - Spal (15:00) x
Cagliari - Frosinone (15:00) 1
Udinese - Sassuolo (15:00) 1
Inter - Roma (20:30) x
Mancester City - Tottenham (13:30) 1
West Ham - Leicester (16:00) 1
Wolves - Brighton (16:00) 1
New Castle - Southampton (18:30) X
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski (17:00) 2
Celta - Girona (13:00) 1
Rayo - Huesca (18:30) 1
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00) 1
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00) 1
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15) 1
Betis - Valencia (20:45) 1
Villareal - Leganes (18:30) 1
"ignorance is bliss"
- Socrates
- Forum [Bot]
- Posts: 44805
- Joined: 09 Jan 2016, 07:50
- Location: . . . . . . . . .
- Been thanked: 2 times
- Status: Offline
Re: Kladionica za forumaše
8 KOLO
20.04.
Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf (15:30) 2
Augsburg - Stuttgart (15:30) 2
Monchengladbach - Leipzig (18:30) 1
Bologna - Sampdoria (15:00) 1
Genoa - Torino (15:00) X
Empoli - Spal (15:00) 1
Cagliari - Frosinone (15:00) 1
Udinese - Sassuolo (15:00) X
Inter - Roma (20:30) X
Mancester City - Tottenham (13:30) 2
West Ham - Leicester (16:00) 1
Wolves - Brighton (16:00) 1
New Castle - Southampton (18:30) 2
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski (17:00) 2
Celta - Girona (13:00) 1
Rayo - Huesca (18:30) 1
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00) 2
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00) 1
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15) 1
Betis - Valencia (20:45) X
Villareal - Leganes (18:30) 1
20.04.
Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf (15:30) 2
Augsburg - Stuttgart (15:30) 2
Monchengladbach - Leipzig (18:30) 1
Bologna - Sampdoria (15:00) 1
Genoa - Torino (15:00) X
Empoli - Spal (15:00) 1
Cagliari - Frosinone (15:00) 1
Udinese - Sassuolo (15:00) X
Inter - Roma (20:30) X
Mancester City - Tottenham (13:30) 2
West Ham - Leicester (16:00) 1
Wolves - Brighton (16:00) 1
New Castle - Southampton (18:30) 2
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski (17:00) 2
Celta - Girona (13:00) 1
Rayo - Huesca (18:30) 1
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00) 2
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00) 1
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15) 1
Betis - Valencia (20:45) X
Villareal - Leganes (18:30) 1
. . . . . . . . .
Re: Kladionica za forumaše
8 KOLO
20.04.
Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf (15:30) x
Augsburg - Stuttgart (15:30) 2
Monchengladbach - Leipzig (18:30) x
Bologna - Sampdoria (15:00) 1
Genoa - Torino (15:00) X
Empoli - Spal (15:00) 1
Cagliari - Frosinone (15:00) 1
Udinese - Sassuolo (15:00) 1
Inter - Roma (20:30) 1
Mancester City - Tottenham (13:30) x
West Ham - Leicester (16:00) 1
Wolves - Brighton (16:00) 1
New Castle - Southampton (18:30) 2
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski (17:00) 2
Celta - Girona (13:00) 1
Rayo - Huesca (18:30) 1
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00) 2
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00) 1
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15) 1
Betis - Valencia (20:45) X
Villareal - Leganes (18:30) 1
20.04.
Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf (15:30) x
Augsburg - Stuttgart (15:30) 2
Monchengladbach - Leipzig (18:30) x
Bologna - Sampdoria (15:00) 1
Genoa - Torino (15:00) X
Empoli - Spal (15:00) 1
Cagliari - Frosinone (15:00) 1
Udinese - Sassuolo (15:00) 1
Inter - Roma (20:30) 1
Mancester City - Tottenham (13:30) x
West Ham - Leicester (16:00) 1
Wolves - Brighton (16:00) 1
New Castle - Southampton (18:30) 2
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski (17:00) 2
Celta - Girona (13:00) 1
Rayo - Huesca (18:30) 1
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00) 2
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00) 1
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15) 1
Betis - Valencia (20:45) X
Villareal - Leganes (18:30) 1
Habibti, ya nour el - ain...
-
- Inventar foruma
- Posts: 9024
- Joined: 27 Sep 2016, 14:02
- Been thanked: 1 time
- Status: Offline
Re: Kladionica za forumaše
Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf (15:30) 1
Augsburg - Stuttgart (15:30) 1
Monchengladbach - Leipzig (18:30) 2
Bologna - Sampdoria (15:00) 1
Genoa - Torino (15:00) x
Empoli - Spal (15:00) 1
Cagliari - Frosinone (15:00) 1
Udinese - Sassuolo (15:00) 1
Inter - Roma (20:30) 1
Mancester City - Tottenham (13:30) 1
West Ham - Leicester (16:00) 2
Wolves - Brighton (16:00) 1
New Castle - Southampton (18:30) x
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski (17:00) x
Celta - Girona (13:00) 1
Rayo - Huesca (18:30) 1
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00) x
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00) 2
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15) 1
Betis - Valencia (20:45) 2
Villareal - Leganes (18:30) 1
Augsburg - Stuttgart (15:30) 1
Monchengladbach - Leipzig (18:30) 2
Bologna - Sampdoria (15:00) 1
Genoa - Torino (15:00) x
Empoli - Spal (15:00) 1
Cagliari - Frosinone (15:00) 1
Udinese - Sassuolo (15:00) 1
Inter - Roma (20:30) 1
Mancester City - Tottenham (13:30) 1
West Ham - Leicester (16:00) 2
Wolves - Brighton (16:00) 1
New Castle - Southampton (18:30) x
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski (17:00) x
Celta - Girona (13:00) 1
Rayo - Huesca (18:30) 1
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00) x
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00) 2
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15) 1
Betis - Valencia (20:45) 2
Villareal - Leganes (18:30) 1
- srculence7
- Forum [Bot]
- Posts: 18087
- Joined: 31 Mar 2016, 03:35
- Location: iza zatvorenih vrata
- Has thanked: 3711 times
- Been thanked: 3615 times
- Status: Offline
Re: Kladionica za forumaše
8 KOLO
20.04.
Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf X
Augsburg - Stuttgart 1
Monchengladbach - Leipzig 2
Bologna - Sampdoria X
Genoa - Torino 2
Empoli - Spal 1
Cagliari - Frosinone 1
Udinese - Sassuolo 1
Inter - Roma 1
Mancester City - Tottenham 1
West Ham - Leicester X
Wolves - Brighton 1
New Castle - Southampton 1
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski 2
Celta - Girona X
Rayo - Huesca 1
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00) X
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00) 2
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15) 1
Betis - Valencia (20:45) X
Villareal - Leganes (18:30) 1
20.04.
Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf X
Augsburg - Stuttgart 1
Monchengladbach - Leipzig 2
Bologna - Sampdoria X
Genoa - Torino 2
Empoli - Spal 1
Cagliari - Frosinone 1
Udinese - Sassuolo 1
Inter - Roma 1
Mancester City - Tottenham 1
West Ham - Leicester X
Wolves - Brighton 1
New Castle - Southampton 1
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski 2
Celta - Girona X
Rayo - Huesca 1
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00) X
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00) 2
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15) 1
Betis - Valencia (20:45) X
Villareal - Leganes (18:30) 1
Ne diraj me ako se ne razumeš u mene, pokvarićeš nešto.
- Maja
- Administrator
- Posts: 119228
- Joined: 23 Mar 2010, 23:31
- Location: Mrduša Donja
- Has thanked: 5515 times
- Been thanked: 11756 times
- Contact:
- Status: Offline
Re: Kladionica za forumaše
Opet zabor klad
Sad cu igrati na one cija mi se imena vise svidjaju
Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf 2
Augsburg - Stuttgart 1
Monchengladbach - Leipzig 1
Bologna - Sampdoria 2
Genoa - Torino 2
Empoli - Spal 1
Cagliari - Frosinone 1
Udinese - Sassuolo 2
Inter - Roma 2
Mancester City - Tottenham 2
West Ham - Leicester 1
Wolves - Brighton 2
New Castle - Southampton 2
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski x
Celta - Girona 1
Rayo - Huesca 2
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00) 1
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00) 2
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15) 2
Betis - Valencia (20:45) 1
Villareal - Leganes (18:30) 2
Sad cu igrati na one cija mi se imena vise svidjaju
Mainz - Fortuna Dusseldorf 2
Augsburg - Stuttgart 1
Monchengladbach - Leipzig 1
Bologna - Sampdoria 2
Genoa - Torino 2
Empoli - Spal 1
Cagliari - Frosinone 1
Udinese - Sassuolo 2
Inter - Roma 2
Mancester City - Tottenham 2
West Ham - Leicester 1
Wolves - Brighton 2
New Castle - Southampton 2
Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski x
Celta - Girona 1
Rayo - Huesca 2
21.04.
Levante - Espanyol (12:00) 1
Getafe - Sevilla (14:00) 2
Real Madrid - Ath. Bilbao (16:15) 2
Betis - Valencia (20:45) 1
Villareal - Leganes (18:30) 2
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 11 guests